• logo

    Schuylkill Technology Center- North Campus

    All-Time Officer List (2017-present)

    OFFICERS B-CYCLE 2021-22
    President: Seth Ney- Outdoor Power Technology
    Vice President: Maddi Behney- Culinary Arts
    Secretary: Michaela Chiao- Health Careers (Chicora)
    Treasurer: Luke Vuksta- Outdoor Power Technology
    Reporter: Ashley Hunt- Electromechanical
    Parliamentarian: Gavin Long- Outdoor Power Technology

    (Insert Group Photo Here)

    OFFICERS A-CYCLE 2021-22
    President: Abigail Carl- ECCE
    Vice President: Brett McCormick- Outdoor Power Technology
    Secretary: Samara Yule- ECCE
    Treasurer: Olivia Beynon- ECCE
    Reporter: Lillian Stoyer- Culinary Arts
    Parliamentarian: Jeremiah Barry- Outdoor Power Technology

    2021-22 A

    OFFICERS B-CYCLE 2020-21
    President: Dominick Shemwell- Diesel 
    Vice President: David Monjaraz- Diesel
    Secretary: Brett McCormick- Outdoor Power Technology
    Treasurer: Delilah Brossman- ECCE
    Reporter: Abigail Frye- Diesel
    Parliamentarian: Justin Trotman- Outdoor Power Technology

    2020-21 B

    OFFICERS A-CYCLE 2020-21
    President: Seth Ames- Outdoor Power Technology
    Vice President: Cecilia Jerez- Health Careers (Chicora)
    Secretary: Amanda Guers- Health Careers (Chicora)
    Treasurer: Sabrina Pratt- ECCE
    Reporter: Katherine Snider- Health Careers (Chicora)
    Parliamentarian: Abigail Carl- ECCE

    2020-21 A

    OFFICERS B-CYCLE 2019-20
    President: Nick Buchanan- Masonry
    Vice President: Ethan Hindman- Outdoor Power Technology
    Secretary: Kelsey Rice- Health Careers (Chicora)
    Treasurer: Mason Skinner- Masonry
    Reporter: Annette Montone- Masonry
    Parliamentarian: Janna Androshick- Masonry

    2019-20 B

    OFFICERS A-CYCLE 2019-20
    President: Seth Ames- Outdoor Power Technology
    Vice President: David Niedzwiecki- Carpentry
    Secretary: Alexius Miller- Carpentry
    Treasurer: Kayla Walker- ECCE
    Reporter: Alyssa Miller- Health Careers (Chicora)
    Parliamentarian: Angela Micklesavage- Health Careers (Chicora)

    2019-20 A

    OFFICERS B-CYCLE 2018-19
    President: Carson Shappell- Small Engine Technology
    Vice President: Crystal Morales- Health Careers (Chicora)
    Secretary: Brielle Saukynas- Health Careers (Phillips)
    Treasurer: Emily Papa- Health Careers (Chicora)
    Reporter: Brittney Buchanan- ECCE
    Parliamentarian: Morgan Fisher- Culinary Arts

    2018-19 B

    OFFICERS A-CYCLE 2018-19
    President: Nick Buchanan- Masonry
    Vice President: Jesse Walker- Carpentry
    Secretary: Kelsey Rice- Health Careers (Chicora)
    Treasurer: Zach Eaddy- Health Careers (Phillips)
    Reporter: Emily Fetterolf- ECCE
    Parliamentarian: Regina Edwards- ECCE

    2018-19 A

    OFFICERS B-CYCLE 2017-18
    President: Blake Herndon- Diesel Technology
    Vice President: Megan Sacco- ECCE
    Secretary: Briana Kromer- Health Careers (Chicora)
    Treasurer: Travis Ahner- Electromechanical
    Reporter: Sara Ryman- Culinary Arts
    Parliamentarian: Regina Edwards- ECCE

    2017-18 B

    OFFICERS A-CYCLE 2017-18
    President: Megan Sacco- ECCE
    Vice President: Miranda Kimmel- Health Careers (Chicora)
    Secretary: Maddi Kufro- Health Careers (Chicora)
    Treasurer: Makala Minnich- Culinary Arts
    Reporter: Emily Fetterolf- ECCE
    Parliamentarian: Nicole Smulligan- Health Careers (Chicora)

    2017-18 A